Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2019/2020 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo C

Clasificación Grupo C

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan 6 10 6 4
2 Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia 6 10 6 4
3 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka 5 10 5 5
4 Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona 5 10 5 5
5 Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre 4 10 4 6
6 Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija 4 10 4 6

Jornada 1

  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    73 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • X-02/10 12:30
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    84 - 75
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-02/10 13:30
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    85 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-02/10 13:45

Jornada 2

  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    72 - 65
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • M-08/10 12:15
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    81 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-08/10 13:45
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    80 - 67
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-09/10 11:00

Jornada 3

  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    78 - 71
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-16/10 13:45
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    92 - 94
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-16/10 13:45
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    85 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • X-16/10 13:45

Jornada 4

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    86 - 74
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-23/10 11:30
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    87 - 93
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • X-23/10 13:30
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    35 - 61
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • X-23/10 13:30

Jornada 5

  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    65 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-29/10 14:00
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    101 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-29/10 14:45
  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    77 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-30/10 12:15

Jornada 6

  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    77 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • X-06/11 11:30
  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    72 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-06/11 12:15
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    79 - 77
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • X-06/11 14:45

Jornada 7

  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    68 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • M-12/11 14:45
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    81 - 76
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-13/11 12:30
  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    87 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-13/11 14:45

Jornada 8

  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    73 - 62
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-19/11 12:30
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    72 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • X-20/11 11:30
  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    92 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-20/11 12:15

Jornada 9

  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    61 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia Germani Brescia
    • M-10/12 12:15
  • Joventut Badalona Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona
    90 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan Unics Kazan
    • X-11/12 14:45
  • Nanterre Escudo/Bandera Nanterre
    90 - 87
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-11/12 14:45

Jornada 10

  • Germani Brescia Escudo/Bandera Germani Brescia
    85 - 78
    Escudo/Bandera Nanterre Nanterre
    • M-17/12 15:00
  • Unics Kazan Escudo/Bandera Unics Kazan
    71 - 68
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • X-18/12 11:30
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    103 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Joventut Badalona Joventut Badalona
    • X-18/12 12:30
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta