Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup - Top 16 - Grupo E

Grupo E

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan 9 5 4 1
2 Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna 8 5 3 2
3 Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka 8 5 3 2
4 Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento 5 5 0 5

Jornada 1

  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    73 - 69
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-08/01 12:15
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    99 - 81
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-08/01 14:00

Jornada 2

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    58 - 83
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-15/01 13:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    83 - 72
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • X-15/01 14:45

Jornada 3

  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    65 - 63
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • M-21/01 12:15
  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    67 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-21/01 14:00

Jornada 4

  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    69 - 57
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • X-29/01 14:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    94 - 70
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-29/01 15:00

Jornada 5

  • Dolomiti Energia Trento Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento
    74 - 95
    Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka Darussafaka
    • M-04/02 14:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    82 - 84
    Escudo/Bandera Partizan Partizan
    • X-05/02 12:30

Jornada 6

  • Darussafaka Escudo/Bandera Darussafaka
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-04/03 12:15
  • Partizan Escudo/Bandera Partizan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Dolomiti Energia Trento Dolomiti Energia Trento
    • X-04/03 15:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.