Eurocup

Calendario Eurocup 2021/2022 - Fase de Grupos - Grupo B

Clasificación Grupo B

Clasificación

Equipo

Pts. PJ PG PP
1 Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna 1 1 1 0
2 Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia 1 1 1 0
3 Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket 1 1 1 0
4 Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli 1 1 1 0
5 Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija 1 1 1 0
6 Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria 0 1 0 1
7 Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm 0 1 0 1
8 Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras 0 1 0 1
9 Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket 0 1 0 1
10 Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor 0 1 0 1

Jornada 1

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    92 - 82
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-19/10 13:30
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    77 - 79
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-19/10 14:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    83 - 101
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-20/10 12:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    79 - 86
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • X-20/10 12:30
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    62 - 73
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-20/10 13:00

Jornada 2

  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    M 11:30
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-26/10 11:30
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    M 13:00
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-26/10 13:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    X 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-27/10 12:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    X 13:00
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-27/10 13:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    X 13:30
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-27/10 13:30

Jornada 3

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    M 14:00
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-02/11 14:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    X 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-03/11 12:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    X 13:00
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • X-03/11 13:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    X 13:30
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • X-03/11 13:30
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    X 14:30
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-03/11 14:30

Jornada 4

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    M 14:00
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-09/11 14:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    X 12:30
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • X-10/11 12:30
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    X 14:00
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • X-10/11 14:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    X 14:30
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • X-10/11 14:30
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    X 15:00
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-10/11 15:00

Jornada 5

  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    M 14:30
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-16/11 14:30
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    X 12:00
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • X-17/11 12:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    X 13:00
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • X-17/11 13:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    X 13:30
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • X-17/11 13:30
  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    X 14:30
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • X-17/11 14:30

Jornada 6

  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-07/12 18:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-07/12 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-07/12 18:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-07/12 18:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-07/12 18:00

Jornada 7

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-14/12 18:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-14/12 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-14/12 18:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-14/12 18:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-14/12 18:00

Jornada 8

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-21/12 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-21/12 18:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-21/12 18:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-21/12 18:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-21/12 18:00

Jornada 9

  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-11/01 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-11/01 18:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-11/01 18:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-11/01 18:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-11/01 18:00

Jornada 10

  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-18/01 18:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-18/01 18:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-18/01 18:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-18/01 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-18/01 18:00

Jornada 11

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-25/01 18:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-25/01 18:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-25/01 18:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-25/01 18:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-25/01 18:00

Jornada 12

  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-01/02 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-01/02 18:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-01/02 18:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-01/02 18:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-01/02 18:00

Jornada 13

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-08/02 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-08/02 18:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-08/02 18:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-08/02 18:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-08/02 18:00

Jornada 14

  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-08/03 18:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-08/03 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-08/03 18:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-08/03 18:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-08/03 18:00

Jornada 15

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-15/03 18:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-15/03 18:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-15/03 18:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-15/03 18:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-15/03 18:00

Jornada 16

  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-22/03 18:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-22/03 18:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-22/03 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-22/03 18:00
  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-22/03 18:00

Jornada 17

  • KK Cedevita Olimpija Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket Valencia Basket
    • M-29/03 17:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras Promitheas Patras
    • M-29/03 17:00
  • Virtus Bologna Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria Gran Canaria
    • M-29/03 17:00
  • Buducnost Voli Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli
    -
    Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket JL Bourg Basket
    • M-29/03 17:00
  • Ratiopharm Ulm Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    • M-29/03 17:00

Jornada 18

  • Valencia Basket Escudo/Bandera Valencia Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Ratiopharm Ulm Ratiopharm Ulm
    • M-05/04 17:00
  • Frutti Extra Bursaspor Escudo/Bandera Frutti Extra Bursaspor
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Buducnost Voli Buducnost Voli
    • M-05/04 17:00
  • JL Bourg Basket Escudo/Bandera JL Bourg Basket
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna
    • M-05/04 17:00
  • Gran Canaria Escudo/Bandera Gran Canaria
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Umana Reyer Venezia Umana Reyer Venezia
    • M-05/04 17:00
  • Promitheas Patras Escudo/Bandera Promitheas Patras
    -
    Escudo/Bandera KK Cedevita Olimpija KK Cedevita Olimpija
    • M-05/04 17:00
Actualizado a las Powered by Opta