Competición
  • Torneo Descentralizado
  • LaLiga Santander
  • Premier League
  • Bundesliga
  • Liga Portuguesa
  • Liga Chilena
Torneo Descentralizado
LaLiga Santander
Premier League
Bundesliga
Liga Portuguesa
Liga Chilena

Euroliga

Euroliga 2019/2020

Jornada 1 03 - 04 Oct

  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • J-03/10 13:00
  • B. Munich Escudo/Bandera B. Munich
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Milan Milan
    • J-03/10 13:30
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos Olympiacos
    • J-03/10 13:45
  • Real Madrid Baloncesto Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • J-03/10 14:00
  • Zalgiris Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • V-04/10 13:00
  • Alba Berlin Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo Zenit San Petersburgo
    • V-04/10 13:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • V-04/10 13:30
  • Valencia Escudo/Bandera Valencia
    -
    Escudo/Bandera CSKA CSKA
    • V-04/10 14:00
  • Panathinaikos Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja Estrella Roja
    • V-04/10 14:30

Jornada 2 10 - 11 Oct

  • Estrella Roja Escudo/Bandera Estrella Roja
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fenerbahce Fenerbahce
    • J-10/10 12:00
  • CSKA Escudo/Bandera CSKA
    -
    Escudo/Bandera B. Munich B. Munich
    • J-10/10 13:00
  • Zenit San Petersburgo Escudo/Bandera Zenit San Petersburgo
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Barcelona Barcelona
    • J-10/10 13:00
  • Asvel Villeurbanne Escudo/Bandera Asvel Villeurbanne
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
    • J-10/10 13:45
  • Real Madrid Baloncesto Escudo/Bandera Real Madrid Baloncesto
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Maccabi Maccabi
    • J-10/10 14:00
  • Khimki Moscú Escudo/Bandera Khimki Moscú
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Baskonia Baskonia
    • V-11/10 13:00
  • Anadolu Efes Escudo/Bandera Anadolu Efes
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Alba Berlin Alba Berlin
    • V-11/10 13:30
  • Milan Escudo/Bandera Milan
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Zalgiris Zalgiris
    • V-11/10 13:45
  • Olympiacos Escudo/Bandera Olympiacos
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Valencia Valencia
    • V-11/10 14:30

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.