Competición
  • Amistosos
Amistosos
Panamá Panamá PAN

-

EAU EAU EAU

-

Panamá Panamá PAN

-

Bolivia Bolivia BOL

-

FINALIZADO
Montenegro Montenegro MON

2

Bielorrusia Bielorrusia BLR

0

Perú Perú PER

-

Chile Chile CHI

-

Liga Holandesa

Liga Holandesa 2019/2020

Jornada 14 23 - 24 Nov

  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    -
    • S-23/11 12:30
    Estadio:
    Stadion Galgenwaard
  • Zwolle Escudo/Bandera Zwolle
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
    • S-23/11 13:45
    Estadio:
    MAC3PARK stadion
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Heracles Heracles
    • S-23/11 13:45
    Estadio:
    Johan Cruijff Arena
  • ADO Den Haag Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Willem II Willem II
    • S-23/11 14:45
    Estadio:
    Cars Jeans Stadion
  • -
    • D-24/11 06:15
    Estadio:
    Hitachi Capital Mobility Stadion
  • Waalwijk Escudo/Bandera Waalwijk
    -
    Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen FC Emmen
    • D-24/11 08:30
    Estadio:
    Mandemakers Stadion
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen Heerenveen
    • D-24/11 08:30
    Estadio:
    Philips Stadion
  • Sparta de Rotterdam Escudo/Bandera Sparta de Rotterdam
    -
    • D-24/11 10:45
    Estadio:
    Sparta-Stadion "Het Kasteel"
  • VVV-Venlo Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo
    -
    • D-24/11 10:45
    Estadio:
    Covebo Stadion - De Koel –

Jornada 15 29 Nov - 01 Dic

  • Heerenveen Escudo/Bandera Heerenveen
    -
    • V-29/11 14:00
    Estadio:
    Abe Lenstra Stadion
  • Willem II Escudo/Bandera Willem II
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Sparta de Rotterdam Sparta de Rotterdam
    • S-30/11 12:30
    Estadio:
    Koning Willem II Stadion
  • Fortuna Sittard Escudo/Bandera Fortuna Sittard
    -
    • S-30/11 13:45
    Estadio:
    Fortuna Sittard Stadion
  • Heracles Escudo/Bandera Heracles
    -
    Escudo/Bandera ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
    • S-30/11 14:45
    Estadio:
    Erve Asito
  • -
    • D-01/12 06:15
    Estadio:
    De Grolsch Veste
  • Utrecht Escudo/Bandera Utrecht
    -
    Escudo/Bandera Waalwijk Waalwijk
    • D-01/12 08:30
    Estadio:
    Stadion Galgenwaard
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
    • D-01/12 10:45
    Estadio:
    AFAS Stadion
  • -
    Escudo/Bandera Zwolle Zwolle
    • D-01/12 10:45
    Estadio:
    De Kuip
  • FC Emmen Escudo/Bandera FC Emmen
    -
    • D-01/12 14:00
    Estadio:
    De Oude Meerdijk

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.