Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
UTC Cajamarca | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso |
FBC Melgar | 2 - 3 | Cusco FC |
Sporting Cristal | 6 - 2 | AD Tarma |
Sport Huancayo | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys |
Cienciano | 1 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos |
Atlético Grau | 1 - 1 | Alianza At. |
Mannucci | 0 - 4 | Universitario de Deportes |
Alianza Lima | 2 - 1 | Universidad César Vallejo |
Santa Rosa | 2 - 1 | Unión Comercio |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cusco FC | 1 - 1 | UTC Cajamarca |
Universidad César Vallejo | 3 - 2 | FBC Melgar |
AD Tarma | 1 - 1 | Cienciano |
Unión Comercio | 2 - 2 | Mannucci |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 0 | Atlético Grau |
Alianza At. | 0 - 2 | Alianza Lima |
Sport Boys | 1 - 3 | Sporting Cristal |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 - 2 | Sport Huancayo |
Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 2 | Santa Rosa |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
UTC Cajamarca | 4 - 0 | Universidad César Vallejo |
Cienciano | 2 - 2 | Sporting Cristal |
FBC Melgar | 1 - 0 | Alianza At. |
Mannucci | 1 - 3 | Comerciantes Unidos |
Alianza Lima | 0 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes |
Santa Rosa | 2 - 0 | AD Tarma |
Sport Boys | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Sport Huancayo | 2 - 0 | Cusco FC |
Atlético Grau | 1 - 0 | Unión Comercio |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sporting Cristal | 4 - 1 | Santa Rosa |
Alianza At. | 2 - 0 | UTC Cajamarca |
AD Tarma | 4 - 0 | Mannucci |
Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 0 | FBC Melgar |
Unión Comercio | 1 - 3 | Alianza Lima |
Cienciano | 3 - 2 | Sport Boys |
Universidad César Vallejo | 1 - 1 | Sport Huancayo |
Comerciantes Unidos | 2 - 2 | Atlético Grau |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sport Huancayo | 4 - 0 | Alianza At. |
UTC Cajamarca | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Deportes |
Sport Boys | 3 - 0 | Cusco FC |
FBC Melgar | 2 - 1 | Unión Comercio |
Mannucci | 0 - 4 | Sporting Cristal |
Atlético Grau | 2 - 2 | AD Tarma |
Alianza Lima | 5 - 1 | Comerciantes Unidos |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 - 0 | Universidad César Vallejo |
Santa Rosa | 1 - 2 | Cienciano |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Alianza At. | 3 - 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso |
AD Tarma | 2 - 0 | Alianza Lima |
Universitario de Deportes | 2 - 0 | Sport Huancayo |
Sporting Cristal | 1 - 0 | Atlético Grau |
Comerciantes Unidos | 0 - 0 | FBC Melgar |
Universidad César Vallejo | 2 - 2 | Cusco FC |
Santa Rosa | 2 - 0 | Sport Boys |
Cienciano | 2 - 2 | Mannucci |
Unión Comercio | 2 - 0 | UTC Cajamarca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cusco FC | 2 - 0 | Alianza At. |
UTC Cajamarca | 2 - 3 | Comerciantes Unidos |
Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes |
Atlético Grau | 1 - 1 | Cienciano |
FBC Melgar | 3 - 1 | AD Tarma |
Mannucci | 2 - 1 | Santa Rosa |
Alianza Lima | 1 - 2 | Sporting Cristal |
Sport Boys | 2 - 0 | Universidad César Vallejo |
Sport Huancayo | 2 - 2 | Unión Comercio |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Universitario de Deportes | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC |
Cienciano | 2 - 1 | Alianza Lima |
Sporting Cristal | 1 - 2 | FBC Melgar |
Alianza At. | 1 - 1 | Universidad César Vallejo |
Comerciantes Unidos | 3 - 2 | Sport Huancayo |
Mannucci | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys |
Unión Comercio | 0 - 4 | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Santa Rosa | 0 - 1 | Atlético Grau |
AD Tarma | 2 - 1 | UTC Cajamarca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Deportivo Garcilaso | J 21:00 | Comerciantes Unidos |
Alianza Lima | V 02:00 | Santa Rosa |
Cusco FC | S 01:00 | Unión Comercio |
Atlético Grau | S 20:15 | Mannucci |
FBC Melgar | S 22:45 | Cienciano |
Universidad César Vallejo | D 03:00 | Universitario de Deportes |
Sport Huancayo | D 20:00 | AD Tarma |
Sport Boys | D 22:00 | Alianza At. |
UTC Cajamarca | D 22:30 | Sporting Cristal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Universitario de Deportes | - | Alianza At. |
AD Tarma | - | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Unión Comercio | - | Universidad César Vallejo |
Mannucci | - | Alianza Lima |
Santa Rosa | - | FBC Melgar |
Sporting Cristal | - | Sport Huancayo |
Cienciano | - | UTC Cajamarca |
Atlético Grau | - | Sport Boys |
Comerciantes Unidos | - | Cusco FC |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sport Huancayo | - | Cienciano |
FBC Melgar | - | Mannucci |
Alianza At. | - | Unión Comercio |
Alianza Lima | - | Atlético Grau |
UTC Cajamarca | - | Santa Rosa |
Universidad César Vallejo | - | Comerciantes Unidos |
Sport Boys | - | Universitario de Deportes |
Cusco FC | - | AD Tarma |
Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Sporting Cristal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Comerciantes Unidos | - | Alianza At. |
AD Tarma | - | Universidad César Vallejo |
Cienciano | - | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Sporting Cristal | - | Cusco FC |
Mannucci | - | UTC Cajamarca |
Santa Rosa | - | Sport Huancayo |
Unión Comercio | - | Universitario de Deportes |
Atlético Grau | - | FBC Melgar |
Alianza Lima | - | Sport Boys |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Santa Rosa |
Universitario de Deportes | - | Comerciantes Unidos |
Sport Boys | - | Unión Comercio |
Sport Huancayo | - | Mannucci |
FBC Melgar | - | Alianza Lima |
Alianza At. | - | AD Tarma |
Cusco FC | - | Cienciano |
Universidad César Vallejo | - | Sporting Cristal |
UTC Cajamarca | - | Atlético Grau |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Cienciano | - | Universidad César Vallejo |
Mannucci | - | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Santa Rosa | - | Cusco FC |
AD Tarma | - | Universitario de Deportes |
Atlético Grau | - | Sport Huancayo |
Alianza Lima | - | UTC Cajamarca |
FBC Melgar | - | Sport Boys |
Comerciantes Unidos | - | Unión Comercio |
Sporting Cristal | - | Alianza At. |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sport Huancayo | - | Alianza Lima |
UTC Cajamarca | - | FBC Melgar |
Universidad César Vallejo | - | Santa Rosa |
Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Atlético Grau |
Alianza At. | - | Cienciano |
Sport Boys | - | Comerciantes Unidos |
Unión Comercio | - | AD Tarma |
Cusco FC | - | Mannucci |
Universitario de Deportes | - | Sporting Cristal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Santa Rosa | - | Alianza At. |
Atlético Grau | - | Cusco FC |
Sporting Cristal | - | Unión Comercio |
FBC Melgar | - | Sport Huancayo |
AD Tarma | - | Comerciantes Unidos |
Cienciano | - | Universitario de Deportes |
Mannucci | - | Universidad César Vallejo |
UTC Cajamarca | - | Sport Boys |
Alianza Lima | - | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Comerciantes Unidos | - | Sporting Cristal |
Sport Huancayo | - | UTC Cajamarca |
Universidad César Vallejo | - | Atlético Grau |
Deportivo Garcilaso | - | FBC Melgar |
Universitario de Deportes | - | Santa Rosa |
Sport Boys | - | AD Tarma |
Cusco FC | - | Alianza Lima |
Unión Comercio | - | Cienciano |
Alianza At. | - | Mannucci |