Medalla | Participante | Deporte | Competición | Mod. |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oro | Galal Yafai | Boxeo | Mosca (48-52kg) | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Lauren Price | Boxeo | Medio (69-75kg) | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Bethany Shriever | Ciclismo BMX | BMX | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Thomas Pidcock | Ciclismo Montaña | Campo a través | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Jason Kenny | Ciclismo Pista | Keirin | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Matthew Walls | Ciclismo Pista | Omnium | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | K. Archibald/K. Kenny | Ciclismo Pista | Madison | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Max Whitlock | Gimnasia Artística | Caballo con Arcos | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Great Britain | Hípica | Concurso Equipos | Mixto Mixto |
Oro | Ben Maher | Hípica | Saltos Individual | Mixto Mixto |
Oro | Adam Peaty | Natación | 100 m Braza | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Tom Dean | Natación | 200 m Libres | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Great Britain | Natación | 4x200 m Libres | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Great Britain | Natación | 4x100 m Estilos | Mixto Mixto |
Oro | Joseph Choong | Pentatlón Moderno | Individual | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | FRENCH Kate | Pentatlón Moderno | Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | T. Daley/T. Lee | Natación Saltos | Plataforma 10 m sincronizado | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Great Britain | Triatlón | Individual | Mixto Mixto |
Oro | D. Fletcher/D. Bithell | Vela | 49er | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | Giles Scott | Vela | Finn | Masculino Masculino |
Oro | H. Mills/H. McIntyre | Vela | 470 | Femenino Femenino |
Oro | Charlotte Worthington | Ciclismo BMX Freestyle | Park | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Great Britain | Atletismo | 4x100 m | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Laura Muir | Atletismo | 1.500 m | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Keely Hodgkinson | Atletismo | 800 m | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Pat Mccormack | Boxeo | Welter (63-69kg) | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Benjamin Whittaker | Boxeo | Semipesado (75-81kg) | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Kye Whyte | Ciclismo BMX | BMX | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Great Britain | Ciclismo Pista | Equipos Sprint | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Reino Unido | Ciclismo Pista | Persecución Equipos | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | E. Hayter/E. Walls | Ciclismo Pista | Madison | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Emily Campbell | Halterofilia | +87 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | McEWEN Tom | Hípica | Concurso | Mixto Mixto |
Plata | Duncan Scott | Natación | 200 m Libres | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Duncan Scott | Natación | 200 m Estilos | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Great Britain | Natación | 4x100 m Estilos | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Mallory Franklin | Piragüismo Eslalon | Canoa | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Great Britain | Remo | Cuatro Scull | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Bradly Sinden | Taekwondo | -68 kg | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Lauren Williams | Taekwondo | -67 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | Alex Yee | Triatlón | Individual | Masculino Masculino |
Plata | Georgia Taylor-Brown | Triatlón | Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Plata | J. Gimson/J. Burnet | Vela | Nacra 17 | Mixto Mixto |
Bronce | Josh Kerr | Atletismo | 1.500 m | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Great Britain | Atletismo | 4x100 m | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Holly Bradshaw | Atletismo | Pértiga | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Frazer Clarke | Boxeo | Superpesado (+91kg) | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Karriss Artingstall | Boxeo | Pluma (54-57kg) | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Jack Carlin | Ciclismo Pista | Velocidad | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | GBR | Gimnasia Artística | Equipos | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Bryony Page | Gimnasia Trampolín | Individual | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Charlotte Dujardin | Hípica | Doma individual | Mixto Mixto |
Bronce | Great Britain | Hípica | Doma Equipos | Mixto Mixto |
Bronce | Chelsie Giles | Judo | -52 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Luke Greenbank | Natación | 200 m Espalda | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Liam Heath | Piragüismo Esprint | K1 200 m | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Great Britain | Remo | Ocho con Timonel | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Tom Daley | Natación Saltos | Plataforma 10 m | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Jack Laugher | Natación Saltos | Trampolín 3m | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Bianca Walkden | Taekwondo | +67 kg | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Matthew John Coward Holley | Tiro Olímpico | Foso | Masculino Masculino |
Bronce | Emma Wilson | Vela | RS:X | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | BROWN Sky | Skateboarding | Park | Femenino Femenino |
Bronce | Declan Brooks | Ciclismo BMX Freestyle | Park | Masculino Masculino |
Ediciones internacionales
Apps
Síguenos
© DIARIO AS, S.L. - Valentín Beato, 44 - 28037 Madrid [España] - Tel. 91 375 25 00