Jornadas
Consulta los partidos de:
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 43 - 25 | Puerto Sagunto |
Atlético Valladolid | 30 - 25 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Guadalajara | 27 - 27 | H. Anaitasuna |
Cisne BM | 29 - 32 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Liberbank Cantabria | 26 - 32 | BM Logroño |
BM Benidorm | 32 - 33 | BM Granollers |
Bidasoa Irún | 28 - 29 | Ademar León |
Villa de Aranda | 26 - 28 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Nava | 23 - 28 | Bada Huesca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ademar León | 26 - 22 | BM Benidorm |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 22 - 35 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Granollers | 27 - 21 | Cisne BM |
Puerto Sagunto | 31 - 33 | Atlético Valladolid |
H. Anaitasuna | 18 - 31 | Barça |
Liberbank Cuenca | 26 - 18 | Villa de Aranda |
Ángel Ximénez | 27 - 22 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bada Huesca | 22 - 23 | BM Guadalajara |
BM Logroño | 31 - 18 | BM Nava |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bidasoa Irún | 29 - 22 | Puerto Sagunto |
Barça | 39 - 19 | Bada Huesca |
Villa de Aranda | 27 - 29 | BM Granollers |
BM Benidorm | 25 - 23 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Cisne BM | 25 - 29 | Ademar León |
Atlético Valladolid | 32 - 25 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Guadalajara | 21 - 32 | BM Logroño |
Liberbank Cantabria | 25 - 35 | BM Nava |
Ángel Ximénez | 29 - 26 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Logroño | 21 - 37 | Barça |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 26 - 33 | Cisne BM |
Liberbank Cuenca | 30 - 24 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Ademar León | 33 - 25 | Villa de Aranda |
BM Nava | 25 - 22 | BM Guadalajara |
Puerto Sagunto | 24 - 24 | BM Benidorm |
Bada Huesca | 25 - 35 | Atlético Valladolid |
H. Anaitasuna | 26 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Granollers | 32 - 31 | Ángel Ximénez |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 39 - 22 | BM Nava |
Cisne BM | 26 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
Liberbank Cantabria | 29 - 28 | BM Guadalajara |
BM Benidorm | 25 - 25 | H. Anaitasuna |
Ángel Ximénez | 26 - 27 | Ademar León |
Villa de Aranda | 22 - 22 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Liberbank Cuenca | 24 - 32 | BM Granollers |
Bidasoa Irún | 27 - 21 | Bada Huesca |
Atlético Valladolid | 32 - 25 | BM Logroño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ademar León | 28 - 32 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Granollers | 30 - 29 | Liberbank Cantabria |
BM Nava | 26 - 25 | Atlético Valladolid |
H. Anaitasuna | 26 - 21 | Cisne BM |
BM Guadalajara | 21 - 35 | Barça |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 25 - 25 | Ángel Ximénez |
Bada Huesca | 31 - 30 | BM Benidorm |
BM Logroño | 28 - 32 | Bidasoa Irún |
Puerto Sagunto | 35 - 26 | Villa de Aranda |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cantabria | 20 - 33 | Barça |
Liberbank Cuenca | 23 - 23 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Atlético Valladolid | 32 - 25 | BM Guadalajara |
Ángel Ximénez | 30 - 25 | Puerto Sagunto |
Bidasoa Irún | 28 - 21 | BM Nava |
Cisne BM | 24 - 31 | Bada Huesca |
BM Granollers | 30 - 31 | Ademar León |
Villa de Aranda | 23 - 24 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Benidorm | 24 - 30 | BM Logroño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 50 - 24 | Atlético Valladolid |
Ademar León | 31 - 23 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 23 - 33 | BM Granollers |
H. Anaitasuna | 28 - 29 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Guadalajara | 24 - 28 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Logroño | 34 - 23 | Cisne BM |
BM Nava | 25 - 27 | BM Benidorm |
Puerto Sagunto | 23 - 32 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Bada Huesca | 26 - 19 | Villa de Aranda |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Villa de Aranda | 21 - 25 | BM Logroño |
BM Benidorm | 26 - 25 | BM Guadalajara |
Liberbank Cantabria | 25 - 29 | Atlético Valladolid |
Ángel Ximénez | 28 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
Liberbank Cuenca | 28 - 24 | H. Anaitasuna |
Cisne BM | 28 - 25 | BM Nava |
Ademar León | 24 - 22 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Bidasoa Irún | 27 - 37 | Barça |
BM Granollers | 35 - 22 | Puerto Sagunto |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Logroño | 27 - 23 | Ángel Ximénez |
Barça | 43 - 29 | BM Benidorm |
Atlético Valladolid | 32 - 34 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Guadalajara | 37 - 21 | Cisne BM |
H. Anaitasuna | 38 - 31 | BM Granollers |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 23 - 26 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Puerto Sagunto | 27 - 29 | Ademar León |
Bada Huesca | 32 - 30 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Nava | 21 - 30 | Villa de Aranda |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ademar León | 28 - 31 | H. Anaitasuna |
Cisne BM | 27 - 43 | Barça |
Liberbank Cantabria | 16 - 34 | Bidasoa Irún |
Villa de Aranda | 23 - 24 | BM Guadalajara |
Ángel Ximénez | 28 - 24 | BM Nava |
Liberbank Cuenca | 21 - 27 | BM Logroño |
BM Granollers | 26 - 29 | Bada Huesca |
BM Benidorm | 39 - 36 | Atlético Valladolid |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 27 - 25 | Puerto Sagunto |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 39 - 22 | Villa de Aranda |
Atlético Valladolid | 29 - 26 | Cisne BM |
BM Nava | 26 - 29 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Guadalajara | 22 - 27 | Ángel Ximénez |
H. Anaitasuna | 38 - 24 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Bidasoa Irún | 30 - 26 | BM Benidorm |
BM Logroño | 30 - 25 | BM Granollers |
Puerto Sagunto | 26 - 28 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bada Huesca | 27 - 24 | Ademar León |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ademar León | 25 - 27 | BM Logroño |
Ángel Ximénez | 20 - 29 | Barça |
Villa de Aranda | 33 - 32 | Atlético Valladolid |
Puerto Sagunto | 35 - 30 | H. Anaitasuna |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 22 - 33 | Bada Huesca |
Cisne BM | 21 - 31 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cuenca | 30 - 31 | BM Guadalajara |
BM Granollers | 32 - 32 | BM Nava |
Liberbank Cantabria | 32 - 32 | BM Benidorm |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Atlético Valladolid | 29 - 28 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Benidorm | 34 - 25 | Cisne BM |
Bada Huesca | 23 - 19 | Puerto Sagunto |
BM Logroño | 30 - 25 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Barça | 38 - 26 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Bidasoa Irún | 30 - 25 | Villa de Aranda |
BM Nava | 19 - 27 | Ademar León |
BM Guadalajara | 28 - 32 | BM Granollers |
H. Anaitasuna | 28 - 28 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cuenca | 26 - 25 | Atlético Valladolid |
BM Granollers | 27 - 41 | Barça |
Liberbank Cantabria | 24 - 24 | Cisne BM |
Villa de Aranda | 25 - 27 | BM Benidorm |
Puerto Sagunto | 24 - 28 | BM Logroño |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 21 - 19 | BM Nava |
H. Anaitasuna | 29 - 22 | Bada Huesca |
Ángel Ximénez | 26 - 23 | Bidasoa Irún |
Ademar León | 36 - 30 | BM Guadalajara |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 36 - 25 | Ademar León |
Atlético Valladolid | 31 - 32 | BM Granollers |
Liberbank Cantabria | 25 - 29 | Bada Huesca |
BM Benidorm | 36 - 23 | Ángel Ximénez |
Bidasoa Irún | 32 - 27 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Logroño | 26 - 34 | H. Anaitasuna |
Cisne BM | 31 - 30 | Villa de Aranda |
BM Nava | 29 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
BM Guadalajara | 21 - 23 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Granollers | 30 - 29 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cuenca | 24 - 24 | BM Benidorm |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 24 - 39 | Barça |
Puerto Sagunto | 23 - 23 | BM Guadalajara |
Ademar León | 28 - 25 | Atlético Valladolid |
Ángel Ximénez | 31 - 23 | Cisne BM |
H. Anaitasuna | 30 - 25 | BM Nava |
Villa de Aranda | 28 - 28 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bada Huesca | 30 - 29 | BM Logroño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Granollers | 26 - 25 | BM Benidorm |
Liberbank Cuenca | 36 - 25 | Cisne BM |
BM Logroño | 23 - 27 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Ademar León | 27 - 33 | Bidasoa Irún |
Bada Huesca | 29 - 25 | BM Nava |
Ángel Ximénez | 28 - 21 | Villa de Aranda |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 31 - 28 | Atlético Valladolid |
H. Anaitasuna | 29 - 29 | BM Guadalajara |
Puerto Sagunto | 24 - 39 | Barça |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 40 - 23 | H. Anaitasuna |
Liberbank Cantabria | 24 - 24 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Benidorm | 34 - 29 | Ademar León |
Villa de Aranda | 24 - 26 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Nava | 27 - 34 | BM Logroño |
Atlético Valladolid | 34 - 34 | Puerto Sagunto |
Bidasoa Irún | 27 - 27 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Guadalajara | 30 - 31 | Bada Huesca |
Cisne BM | 26 - 34 | BM Granollers |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bada Huesca | 28 - 40 | Barça |
Puerto Sagunto | 30 - 36 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cuenca | 27 - 26 | Ángel Ximénez |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 24 - 26 | BM Benidorm |
BM Nava | 24 - 24 | Liberbank Cantabria |
H. Anaitasuna | 26 - 25 | Atlético Valladolid |
BM Granollers | 32 - 25 | Villa de Aranda |
BM Logroño | 35 - 27 | BM Guadalajara |
Ademar León | 35 - 23 | Cisne BM |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Villa de Aranda | 24 - 31 | Ademar León |
Bidasoa Irún | 27 - 25 | H. Anaitasuna |
Liberbank Cantabria | 24 - 28 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Atlético Valladolid | 31 - 30 | Bada Huesca |
Ángel Ximénez | 31 - 24 | BM Granollers |
BM Guadalajara | 31 - 27 | BM Nava |
Barça | 36 - 27 | BM Logroño |
BM Benidorm | 36 - 26 | Puerto Sagunto |
Cisne BM | 20 - 24 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ademar León | 26 - 28 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Granollers | 26 - 27 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Nava | 21 - 45 | Barça |
Bada Huesca | 29 - 23 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Guadalajara | 29 - 28 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Puerto Sagunto | 35 - 23 | Cisne BM |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 23 - 24 | Villa de Aranda |
BM Logroño | 32 - 22 | Atlético Valladolid |
H. Anaitasuna | 32 - 26 | BM Benidorm |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 38 - 27 | BM Guadalajara |
Bidasoa Irún | 22 - 21 | BM Logroño |
Villa de Aranda | 22 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
Ángel Ximénez | 28 - 27 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Cisne BM | 28 - 32 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Benidorm | 34 - 35 | Bada Huesca |
Atlético Valladolid | 26 - 29 | BM Nava |
Liberbank Cantabria | 23 - 27 | BM Granollers |
Liberbank Cuenca | 21 - 29 | Ademar León |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Nava | 21 - 25 | Bidasoa Irún |
Puerto Sagunto | 27 - 27 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Logroño | 31 - 24 | BM Benidorm |
Bada Huesca | 32 - 19 | Cisne BM |
Barça | 44 - 24 | Liberbank Cantabria |
H. Anaitasuna | 28 - 22 | Villa de Aranda |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 28 - 31 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Guadalajara | 28 - 31 | Atlético Valladolid |
Ademar León | 28 - 29 | BM Granollers |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Granollers | 29 - 18 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Bidasoa Irún | 31 - 23 | BM Guadalajara |
Cisne BM | 21 - 33 | BM Logroño |
BM Benidorm | 29 - 29 | BM Nava |
Ángel Ximénez | 32 - 31 | H. Anaitasuna |
Villa de Aranda | 20 - 22 | Bada Huesca |
Liberbank Cuenca | 31 - 30 | Puerto Sagunto |
Liberbank Cantabria | 31 - 29 | Ademar León |
Atlético Valladolid | 21 - 32 | Barça |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Bada Huesca | 26 - 24 | Ángel Ximénez |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 29 - 28 | Ademar León |
Puerto Sagunto | 27 - 29 | BM Granollers |
BM Guadalajara | 31 - 29 | BM Benidorm |
Atlético Valladolid | 37 - 30 | Liberbank Cantabria |
BM Logroño | 27 - 23 | Villa de Aranda |
H. Anaitasuna | 25 - 30 | Liberbank Cuenca |
BM Nava | 24 - 19 | Cisne BM |
Barça | 35 - 27 | Bidasoa Irún |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Benidorm | 35 - 46 | Barça |
BM Granollers | 30 - 24 | H. Anaitasuna |
Liberbank Cuenca | 29 - 21 | Bada Huesca |
Liberbank Cantabria | 31 - 25 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
Ángel Ximénez | 34 - 36 | BM Logroño |
Bidasoa Irún | 31 - 24 | Atlético Valladolid |
Cisne BM | 29 - 25 | BM Guadalajara |
Ademar León | 32 - 27 | Puerto Sagunto |
Villa de Aranda | 26 - 29 | BM Nava |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 43 - 21 | Cisne BM |
Bada Huesca | 28 - 31 | BM Granollers |
BM Nava | 26 - 25 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Guadalajara | 25 - 30 | Villa de Aranda |
Atlético Valladolid | 38 - 30 | BM Benidorm |
H. Anaitasuna | 25 - 29 | Ademar León |
Bidasoa Irún | 33 - 26 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Puerto Sagunto | 24 - 24 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Logroño | 38 - 31 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ademar León | 27 - 28 | Bada Huesca |
Villa de Aranda | 22 - 39 | Barça |
BM Benidorm | 29 - 31 | Bidasoa Irún |
Liberbank Cantabria | 34 - 31 | Puerto Sagunto |
Liberbank Cuenca | 24 - 24 | BM Nava |
Cisne BM | 25 - 30 | Atlético Valladolid |
Ángel Ximénez | 28 - 26 | BM Guadalajara |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 21 - 20 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Granollers | 38 - 31 | BM Logroño |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 37 - 21 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Logroño | 26 - 34 | Ademar León |
Bidasoa Irún | 29 - 14 | Cisne BM |
BM Benidorm | 32 - 25 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Bada Huesca | 35 - 23 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Nava | 24 - 32 | BM Granollers |
Atlético Valladolid | 29 - 26 | Villa de Aranda |
H. Anaitasuna | 33 - 28 | Puerto Sagunto |
BM Guadalajara | 27 - 31 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Liberbank Cuenca | 27 - 41 | Barça |
Liberbank Cantabria | 21 - 22 | H. Anaitasuna |
Ángel Ximénez | 30 - 30 | Atlético Valladolid |
Ademar León | 29 - 18 | BM Nava |
Cisne BM | 26 - 28 | BM Benidorm |
Villa de Aranda | 27 - 31 | Bidasoa Irún |
Puerto Sagunto | 22 - 28 | Bada Huesca |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 25 - 25 | BM Logroño |
BM Granollers | 26 - 30 | BM Guadalajara |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
BM Nava | 19 - 18 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Benidorm | 32 - 19 | Villa de Aranda |
Bidasoa Irún | 31 - 28 | Ángel Ximénez |
BM Guadalajara | 30 - 26 | Ademar León |
BM Logroño | 31 - 28 | Puerto Sagunto |
Bada Huesca | 26 - 26 | H. Anaitasuna |
Atlético Valladolid | 28 - 27 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Cisne BM | 30 - 31 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Barça | 39 - 23 | BM Granollers |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ademar León | 27 - 34 | Barça |
Bada Huesca | 36 - 24 | Liberbank Cantabria |
Frigoríficos Morrazo | 28 - 27 | BM Guadalajara |
Puerto Sagunto | 27 - 25 | BM Nava |
Liberbank Cuenca | 21 - 17 | Bidasoa Irún |
BM Granollers | 33 - 29 | Atlético Valladolid |
Villa de Aranda | 23 - 23 | Cisne BM |
H. Anaitasuna | 27 - 28 | BM Logroño |
Ángel Ximénez | 36 - 32 | BM Benidorm |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Barça | 35 - 23 | Frigoríficos Morrazo |
BM Benidorm | 29 - 36 | Liberbank Cuenca |
Cisne BM | 28 - 26 | Ángel Ximénez |
Bidasoa Irún | 29 - 24 | BM Granollers |
Liberbank Cantabria | 29 - 28 | Villa de Aranda |
BM Guadalajara | 30 - 30 | Puerto Sagunto |
BM Nava | 28 - 24 | H. Anaitasuna |
BM Logroño | 34 - 28 | Bada Huesca |
Atlético Valladolid | 29 - 29 | Ademar León |